Monday, December 10, 2007

Firstly and foremost,

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO THE ONE AND ONLY LIFEGUARD IN W35F .......





































Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
WEI RONG!!!


>>>>>>>

SCIENCE today! and I don't know a single thing lah can. SLACKING most of the time, BUT I got do work! Yay-ness!

So, before I reformat my laptop, I got some pictures to share. Say YAY! LOL. Elijah somehow shared one website with me, AND that website shows cool baby pictures!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

DAMN CUTE LAH! Future sumo wrestler sia! Alright, one thing to contemplate, Euodia and me thought that at the last photo, the baby's hand looked like a SUGAR CANE!

And so, I put it side my side, and IT REALLY LOOKED ALIKE! HAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Okay, enough about that. Well, Little Jin(his name) is only 8 months old and is already weighing 18.8kg. Seriously one obese baby sia. =X
Adding to that, he needs to be fed 20 times a day, because he oftens get HUNGRY!
OMG! he is only 8 months old, and he defeated a 17 year old HUNGRY MONSTER! ): But oh well, I think he seriously needs to lose weight, so the family of his, STOP FEEDING LITTLE JIN! (when he's not even little!)

>>>>>>>>

Anyway, suddenly I remembered this conversation.

ME: eh, why you late for UT?

FRIEND: I studied for UT lah sia.

ME: (SHOCKED) Are you serious?

FRIEND: Yeah, I actually was downloading PORN, then it was too slow so, I went to study. In the end, I was too engrossed in studying until I fell asleep, and forgot about the PORN.

ME: Haha. But good lah.

See Zahid, you studied for UT and forget about PORN leh. GOOD right. And yeah, the friend of mine is ZAHID. LOL.

Okay. End. BYE. (:
Post a Comment